Executive order

D-280-83

Airtek, Inc.

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-280-83 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 14

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612085Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF3
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612184Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF3
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612185Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF3
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612006Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF3
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF5
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612085Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF5
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612184Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF5
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612185Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF5
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612006Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF5
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VFA
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612085Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VFA
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612184Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VFA
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612185Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VFA
2000 Ford TaurusPC · CARB current source 3 612006Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VFA
2000 Honda AccordPC · CARB current source 2.3 610145Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV02.3PF2
2000 Honda AccordPC · CARB current source 2.3 610565Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV02.3PF2
2000 Honda AccordPC · CARB current source 2.3 610145Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV02.3PF3
2000 Honda AccordPC · CARB current source 2.3 610565Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV02.3PF3
2000 Honda CivicPC · CARB current source 1.6 612340Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV01.6CA3
2000 Honda CivicPC · CARB current source 1.6 612340Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV01.6JL2
2000 Honda CivicPC · CARB current source 1.6 612340Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV01.6TA3
2000 Honda CivicPC · CARB current source 1.6 610716Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV01.6TA3
2000 Honda CivicPC · CARB current source 1.6 610973Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV01.6TA3
2000 Honda CivicPC · CARB current source 1.6 612340Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV01.6VA2
2000 Honda PreludePC · CARB current source 2.2 610565Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV02.2SA1
2000 Honda S2000PC · CARB current source 2 610565Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHNXV02.0MA3
2000 Hyundai AccentPC · CARB current source 1.5 610235Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHYXV01.5G35
2000 Hyundai ElantraPC · CARB current source 2 612165Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHYXV02.0G3S
2000 Hyundai ElantraPC · CARB current source 2 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHYXV02.0G3S
2000 Hyundai ElantraPC · CARB current source 2 612889Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHYXV02.0G3S
2000 Hyundai TiburonPC · CARB current source 2 612165Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHYXV02.0G3S
2000 Hyundai TiburonPC · CARB current source 2 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHYXV02.0G3S
2000 Hyundai TiburonPC · CARB current source 2 612889Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YHYXV02.0G3S
2000 INFINITI G20PC · CARB current source 2 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YNSXV02.0C9B
2000 Isuzu HombreLDT1 · CARB current source 2.2 610005Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YGMXT02.2023
2000 Isuzu HombreLDT1 · CARB current source 2.2 610085Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YGMXT02.2023
2000 Isuzu HombreLDT1 · CARB current source 2.2 610819Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YGMXT02.2023
2000 Jaguar S-TypePC · CARB current source 3 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV03.0CN6
2000 Jaguar S-TypePC · CARB current source 4 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.0CN5
2000 Jaguar S-TypePC · CARB current source 4 612218Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.0CN5
2000 Jaguar S-TypePC · CARB current source 4 612219Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.0CN5
2000 Jaguar Vanden PlasPC · CARB current source 4 612005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.0BN4
2000 Jaguar Vanden PlasPC · CARB current source 4 612005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.5BS7
2000 Jaguar XJ8PC · CARB current source 4 612005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.0BN4
2000 Jaguar XJRPC · CARB current source 4 612005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.5BS7
2000 Jaguar XK8PC · CARB current source 4 612005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.0BN4
2000 Jaguar XKRPC · CARB current source 4 612005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YJCXV04.5BS7
2000 Kia SephiaPC · CARB current source 1.8 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YKMXV01.8A03
2000 Kia SportageLDT1 · CARB current source 2 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YKMXT02.0B03
2000 Lexus GS300PC · CARB current source 3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 XTYXV03.0FFD
2000 Lexus GS300PC · CARB current source 3 610276Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 XTYXV03.0FFD
2000 Lexus GS300PC · CARB current source 3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 XTYXV03.0FFD
2000 Lexus GS300PC · CARB current source 3 610279Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 XTYXV03.0FFD
2000 Lexus GS300PC · CARB current source 3 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV03.0FFD
2000 Lexus GS400PC · CARB current source 4 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus GS400PC · CARB current source 4 610273Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus GS400PC · CARB current source 4 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus GS400PC · CARB current source 4 610272Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus LS400PC · CARB current source 4 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus LS400PC · CARB current source 4 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus LS400PC · CARB current source 4 610273Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus LS400PC · CARB current source 4 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus LS400PC · CARB current source 4 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus LS400PC · CARB current source 4 610272Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus SC300PC · CARB current source 3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV03.0DDF
2000 Lexus SC300PC · CARB current source 3 610276Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV03.0DDF
2000 Lexus SC300PC · CARB current source 3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV03.0DDF
2000 Lexus SC400PC · CARB current source 4 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus SC400PC · CARB current source 4 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus SC400PC · CARB current source 4 610273Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus SC400PC · CARB current source 4 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus SC400PC · CARB current source 4 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lexus SC400PC · CARB current source 4 610272Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTYXV04.0DDA
2000 Lincoln ContinentalPC · CARB current source 4.6 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV04.6VDP
2000 Lincoln LSPC · CARB current source 3 612421Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VD2
2000 Lincoln LSPC · CARB current source 3 612420Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VD2
2000 Lincoln LSPC · CARB current source 3 612004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VD2
2000 Lincoln LSPC · CARB current source 3 612421Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF2
2000 Lincoln LSPC · CARB current source 3 612420Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV03.0VF2
2000 Mazda B2500LDT1 · CARB current source 2.5 612006Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXT02.51D5
2000 Mazda B2500LDT1 · CARB current source 2.5 612086UAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXT02.51D5
2000 Mazda B2500LDT1 · CARB current source 2.5 612006Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXT02.51DC
2000 Mazda B2500LDT1 · CARB current source 2.5 612086UAirtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXT02.51DC
2000 Mazda MilleniaPC · CARB current source 2.5 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTKXV02.5VB4
2000 Mazda MilleniaPC · CARB current source 2.5 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YTKXV02.5VB4
2000 Mercedes-Benz C230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercedes-Benz C230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercedes-Benz C230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercedes-Benz C230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SL600PC · CARB current source 6 610015Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV06.0GNU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SL600PC · CARB current source 6 610085Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV06.0GNU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SL600PC · CARB current source 6 610015Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV06.0GNU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SL600PC · CARB current source 6 610085Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV06.0GNU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SLK230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SLK230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SLK230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercedes-Benz SLK230PC · CARB current source 2.3 610084Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YMBXV02.3GSU
2000 Mercury CougarPC · CARB current source 2 612140Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV02.0VDC
2000 Mercury CougarPC · CARB current source 2.5 612011Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV02.5VBC
2000 Mercury CougarPC · CARB current source 2.5 612012Airtek, Inc. D-280-83 YFMXV02.5VBC

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.