Executive order

D-280-89

Airtek, Inc.

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-280-89 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 3

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
1996 Jaguar Vanden PlasPC · CARB current source 4 112038JAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Jaguar Vanden PlasPC · CARB current source 4 610004RAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Jaguar XJ6PC · CARB current source 4 112004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Jaguar XJ6PC · CARB current source 4 112038JAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Jaguar XJ6PC · CARB current source 4 610004RAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Jaguar XJRPC · CARB current source 4 112005Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGFGK
1996 Jaguar XJRPC · CARB current source 4 610005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGFGK
1996 Jaguar XJSPC · CARB current source 4 112004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Jaguar XJSPC · CARB current source 4 112037Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Jaguar XJSPC · CARB current source 4 610005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 TJC4.0VJGKGK
1996 Kia SephiaPC · CARB current source 1.6 112004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 TKM1.6VJG2EK
1996 Kia SephiaPC · CARB current source 1.6 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 TKM1.6VJG2EK
1996 Kia SephiaPC · CARB current source 1.6 610004HAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 TKM1.6VJG2EK
1995 Jaguar XJ6PC · CARB current source 4 110031Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 SJC4.0VJGFEK
1995 Jaguar XJ6PC · CARB current source 4 112004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 SJC4.0VJGFEK
1995 Jaguar XJ6PC · CARB current source 4 112038JAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 SJC4.0VJGFEK
1995 Jaguar XJ6PC · CARB current source 4 610004RAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 SJC4.0VJGFEK
1995 Jaguar XJSPC · CARB current source 4 112004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 SJC4.0VJGFEK
1995 Jaguar XJSPC · CARB current source 4 112037Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 SJC4.0VJGFEK
1995 Jaguar XJSPC · CARB current source 4 610005RAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 SJC4.0VJGFEK
1995 Kia SephiaPC · CARB current source 1.6 112004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 SKM1.6VJG2EK
1995 Kia SephiaPC · CARB current source 1.6 610004Airtek, Inc. D-280-89 SKM1.6VJG2EK
1995 Kia SephiaPC · CARB current source 1.6 610004HAirtek, Inc. D-280-89 SKM1.6VJG2EK

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.