Executive order

D-562-59

Valina, Inc.

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-562-59 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 82

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
1982 Renault R18iPC-1 · CARB current source 1.6 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Renault R18iPC-1 · CARB current source 1.6 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Renault R18iPC-1 · CARB current source 1.6 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce CamarguePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce CamarguePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce CamarguePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce CornichePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce CornichePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce CornichePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce Silver SpiritPC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce Silver SpiritPC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce Silver SpiritPC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce Silver SpurPC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce Silver SpurPC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Rolls-Royce Silver SpurPC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Saab 900PC-1 · CARB current source 2 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Saab 900PC-1 · CARB current source 2 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Saab 900PC-1 · CARB current source 2 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Subaru DLPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Subaru GLPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Subaru GLFPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Subaru StandardPC-1 · CARB current source 1.6 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Subaru StandardPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CelicaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.4 201027Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CelicaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.4 201037Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CelicaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.4 201047Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CelicaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.8 201027Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CelicaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.8 201037Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CelicaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.8 201047Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CorollaPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201027Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CorollaPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201037Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CorollaPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201047Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CoronaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.4 201027Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CoronaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.4 201037Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota CoronaPC-1 · CARB current source 2.4 201047Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota StarletPC-1 · CARB current source 1.3 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota StarletPC-1 · CARB current source 1.3 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Toyota StarletPC-1 · CARB current source 1.3 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen JettaPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen JettaPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen JettaPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen QuantumPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen QuantumPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen QuantumPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen RabbitPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen RabbitPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201025Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen RabbitPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen RabbitPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201035Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen RabbitPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen RabbitPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201045Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen SciroccoPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen SciroccoPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volkswagen SciroccoPC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 242PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 242PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 242PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 244PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 244PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 244PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 245PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 245PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 245PC-1 · CARB current source 2.1 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 264PC-1 · CARB current source 2.8 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 264PC-1 · CARB current source 2.8 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1982 Volvo 264PC-1 · CARB current source 2.8 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Alfa Romeo GTV-6PC-1 · CARB current source 2.5 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Alfa Romeo SpiderPC-1 · CARB current source 2 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Alfa Romeo SpiderPC-1 · CARB current source 2 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Alfa Romeo SpiderPC-1 · CARB current source 2 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 American Motors EaglePC-1 · CARB current source 2.5 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 American Motors EaglePC-1 · CARB current source 2.5 201025Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 American Motors EaglePC-1 · CARB current source 2.5 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 American Motors EaglePC-1 · CARB current source 2.5 201035Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 American Motors EaglePC-1 · CARB current source 2.5 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 American Motors EaglePC-1 · CARB current source 2.5 201045Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 4000PC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 4000PC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 4000PC-1 · CARB current source 1.7 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 4000PC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 4000PC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 4000PC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 5000PC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 5000PC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi 5000PC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi CoupePC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201026Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi CoupePC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201036Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Audi CoupePC-1 · CARB current source 2.2 201046Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 BMW 320iPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 BMW 320iPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 BMW 320iPC-1 · CARB current source 1.8 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 BMW 528iPC-1 · CARB current source 2.8 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 BMW 633CSiPC-1 · CARB current source 3.2 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 BMW 733iPC-1 · CARB current source 3.2 201060Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Bentley MulsannePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201020Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Bentley MulsannePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201030Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Bentley MulsannePC-1 · CARB current source 6.8 201040Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Buick CenturyPC-1 · CARB current source 3.8 201026Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Buick CenturyPC-1 · CARB current source 3.8 201036Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Buick CenturyPC-1 · CARB current source 3.8 201046Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A
1981 Buick CenturyPC-1 · CARB current source 4.3 201026Valina, Inc. D-562-59 N/A

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.