Executive order

D-562-68

Valina, Inc.

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-562-68 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 95

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 3.8 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8049
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 3.8 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8051
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 3.8 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8051
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 3.8 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8051
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 5.7 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV05.7082
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 5.7 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV05.7082
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 5.7 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV05.7082
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 5.7 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XMGXV05.7082
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 5.7 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XMGXV05.7082
1999 Pontiac FirebirdPC · CARB current source 5.7 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XMGXV05.7082
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 2.4 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4025
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 2.4 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4025
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 2.4 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4025
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 2.4 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4027
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 2.4 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4027
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 2.4 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4027
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 3.4 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 3.4 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 3.4 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 3.4 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8048
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 3.4 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8048
1999 Pontiac Grand AmPC · CARB current source 3.4 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8048
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.1 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.1 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.1 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.4 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.4 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.4 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.4042
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8048
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8048
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8048
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8049
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8049
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8049
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8051
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8051
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8051
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8053
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8053
1999 Pontiac Grand PrixPC · CARB current source 3.8 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV03.8053
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.2 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.2022
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.2 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.2022
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.2 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.2022
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.2 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.2023
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.2 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.2023
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.2 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.2023
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.4 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4027
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.4 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4027
1999 Pontiac SunfirePC · CARB current source 2.4 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV02.4027
1999 Porsche 911PC · CARB current source 3.4 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XPRXV03.4996
1999 Porsche 911PC · CARB current source 3.4 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XPRXV03.4996
1999 Porsche 911PC · CARB current source 3.4 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XPRXV03.4996
1999 Porsche BoxsterPC · CARB current source 2.5 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XPRXV02.5986
1999 Porsche BoxsterPC · CARB current source 2.5 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XPRXV02.5986
1999 Porsche BoxsterPC · CARB current source 2.5 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XPRXV02.5986
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.0TD1
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.0TD1
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.0TD1
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.0TD2
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.0TD2
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.0TD2
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2.3 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.3TD1
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2.3 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.3TD1
1999 Saab 9-3PC · CARB current source 2.3 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.3TD1
1999 Saab 9-5PC · CARB current source 2.3 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.3TE1
1999 Saab 9-5PC · CARB current source 2.3 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.3TE1
1999 Saab 9-5PC · CARB current source 2.3 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV02.3TE1
1999 Saab 9-5PC · CARB current source 3 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV03.0TE1
1999 Saab 9-5PC · CARB current source 3 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV03.0TE1
1999 Saab 9-5PC · CARB current source 3 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XSAXV03.0TE1
1999 Saturn SC1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SC1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SC1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SC2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SLPC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SLPC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SLPC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XMGXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XMGXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XMGXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9004
1999 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105020Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105030Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002
1999 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 105040Valina, Inc. D-562-68 XGMXV01.9002

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.