Executive order

D-562-70

Valina, Inc.

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-562-70 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 70

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102060Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 102060Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102060Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 102060Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102060Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.3 102060Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM4.3JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.0JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 7.4 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 7.4 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 7.4 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC W3500 ForwardMDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 GMC W3500 ForwardMDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 GMC W3500 ForwardMDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 GMC YukonMDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV2 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7HPG1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7JPG1GK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 7.4 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 7.4 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 7.4 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM7.4J8G1EK
1997 Isuzu NPRMDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 Isuzu NPRMDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 Isuzu NPRMDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VGM5.7CPGAEA
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.2 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR318H8G1EK
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.2 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR318H8G1EK
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.2 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR318H8G1EK
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.2 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR360H8G1EL
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.2 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR360H8G1EL
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.2 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR360H8G1EL
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.9 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR360H8G1EK
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.9 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR360H8G1EK
1997 Jeep Grand CherokeeMDV2 · CARB current source 5.9 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VCR360H8G1EK
1997 Land Rover Defender 90MDV2 · CARB current source 4 102030Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VLR4.658GFEK
1997 Land Rover Defender 90MDV2 · CARB current source 4 102040Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VLR4.658GFEK
1997 Land Rover Defender 90MDV2 · CARB current source 4 102050Valina, Inc. D-562-70 VLR4.658GFEK

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.