Executive order

D-562-78

Valina, Inc.

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-562-78 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 15

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
2008 Dodge DurangoLDT2 · CARB current source 5.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT05.7PE0
2008 Dodge Grand CaravanLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.3NEP
2008 Dodge Grand CaravanLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.3NEP
2008 Dodge Grand CaravanLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.3NEP
2008 Dodge Grand CaravanLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.3NEP
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.7 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.7NE0
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.7 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.7NE0
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.7 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.7NE0
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.7NE0
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 4 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.0NE0
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 4 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.0NE0
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 4 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.0NE0
2008 Dodge NitroLDT2 · CARB current source 4 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.0NE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 3.7 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 3.7 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 3.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT03.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT04.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 1500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 1500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 1500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 5.7 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT05.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 5.7 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT05.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 5.7 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT05.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 1500LDT2 · CARB current source 5.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXT05.7PE0
2008 Dodge Ram 2500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 2500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 2500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 2500MDV4 · CARB current source 5.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX1
2008 Dodge Ram 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX0
2008 Dodge Ram 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX0
2008 Dodge Ram 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX0
2008 Dodge Ram 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 5.7 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8CRXK05.7TX0
2008 Dodge Sprinter 2500MDV4 · CARB current source 3.5 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8MBXT03.5BN8
2008 Dodge Sprinter 2500MDV4 · CARB current source 3.5 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8MBXT03.5BN8
2008 Dodge Sprinter 2500MDV4 · CARB current source 3.5 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8MBXT03.5BN8
2008 Dodge Sprinter 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 3.5 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8MBXT03.5L2A
2008 Dodge Sprinter 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 3.5 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8MBXT03.5L2A
2008 Dodge Sprinter 3500MDV5 · CARB current source 3.5 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8MBXT03.5L2A
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-150MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 211053Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-250MDV4 · CARB current source 4.6 212050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.65E9
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXH06.8AS1
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXH06.8AS1
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXH06.8AS1
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXH06.8AS1
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211053Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXH06.8AS1
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211053Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 212030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 212033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 212040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford E-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 212050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT06.85HR
2008 Ford ExpeditionMDV4 · CARB current source 5.4 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.45AB
2008 Ford ExpeditionMDV4 · CARB current source 5.4 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.45AB
2008 Ford ExpeditionMDV4 · CARB current source 5.4 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.45AB
2008 Ford ExpeditionMDV4 · CARB current source 5.4 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.45AB
2008 Ford ExpeditionMDV4 · CARB current source 5.4 211053Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.45AB
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.2 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.23A4
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.2 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.23A4
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.2 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.23A4
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.2 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.23A4
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.6 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.63AB
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.6 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.63AB
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.6 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.63AB
2008 Ford F-150LDT2 · CARB current source 4.6 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT04.63AB
2008 Ford F-150LDT4 · CARB current source 5.4 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.44E2
2008 Ford F-150LDT4 · CARB current source 5.4 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.44E2
2008 Ford F-150LDT4 · CARB current source 5.4 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.44E2
2008 Ford F-150LDT4 · CARB current source 5.4 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXT05.44E2
2008 Ford F-250 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-250 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-250 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-250 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-250 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211053Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211030Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211033Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211040Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211050Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA
2008 Ford F-350 Super DutyMDV4 · CARB current source 6.8 211053Valina, Inc. D-562-78 8FMXK06.86RA

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.