Executive order

D-798-14

AP Exhaust Holdings

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-798-14 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 29

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
2011 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774376AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775340AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775341AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan MuranoLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan MuranoLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774151AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan MuranoLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan MuranoLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774152AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan MuranoLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan MuranoLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 775312AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774377AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774376AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775340AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775341AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 774082AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 774083AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775311AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan PathfinderLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775338AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan QuestLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan QuestLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774151AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan QuestLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan QuestLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 774152AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan QuestLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT03.5G7A
2011 Nissan RogueLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 774109AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXJ02.5G5A
2011 Nissan RogueLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXJ02.5G5A
2011 Nissan RogueLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775330AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXJ02.5G5A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 774082AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 774083AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775311AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan TitanLDT3 · CARB current source 5.6 775338AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT05.6G9A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774377AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774376AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775340AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775341AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Saab 9-4XLDT2 · CARB current source 3 774372AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BGMXJ03.0157
2011 Saab 9-4XLDT2 · CARB current source 3 774132AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BGMXJ03.0157
2011 Saab 9-4XLDT2 · CARB current source 3 775409AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BGMXJ03.0157
2011 Subaru ForesterLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 774106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ02.5PHL
2011 Subaru ForesterLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 774160AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ02.5PHL
2011 Subaru ForesterLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ02.5PHL
2011 Subaru ForesterLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775375AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ02.5PHL
2011 Subaru OutbackLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 774351AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ02.5MXG
2011 Subaru OutbackLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775763AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ02.5MXG
2011 Subaru OutbackLDT2 · CARB current source 3.6 774380AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ03.6TGK
2011 Subaru OutbackLDT2 · CARB current source 3.6 774762AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ03.6TGK
2011 Subaru OutbackLDT2 · CARB current source 3.6 774380AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ03.6WFJ
2011 Subaru OutbackLDT2 · CARB current source 3.6 774762AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ03.6WFJ
2011 Subaru TribecaLDT2 · CARB current source 3.6 774380AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ03.6TGK
2011 Subaru TribecaLDT2 · CARB current source 3.6 774762AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BFJXJ03.6TGK
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 774094AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT02.5G5A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT02.5G5A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775136AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT02.5G5A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 775398AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT02.5G5A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774377AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774376AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775340AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775205AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Suzuki EquatorLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775341AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BNSXT04.0G6A
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774080AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774081AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775345AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775346AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774080AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774081AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775345AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775346AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AEN
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774080AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 774081AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775345AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES
2011 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB current source 4 775346AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-14 BTYXT04.0AES

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.