Executive order

D-798-16

AP Exhaust Holdings

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-798-16 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 62

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
2005 GMC SafariMDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 777106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3181
2005 GMC SafariMDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 777307AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3181
2005 GMC SafariMDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 778106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3181
2005 GMC SafariMDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 778307AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3181
2005 GMC SafariMDV2 · CARB current source 4.3 777778AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3181
2005 GMC SafariLDT2 · CARB current source 4.3 777106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3187
2005 GMC SafariLDT2 · CARB current source 4.3 777307AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3187
2005 GMC SafariLDT2 · CARB current source 4.3 778106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3187
2005 GMC SafariLDT2 · CARB current source 4.3 778307AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3187
2005 GMC SafariLDT2 · CARB current source 4.3 777778AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT04.3187
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 777768AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 777769AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 777768AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 777769AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777768AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777769AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXA04.8172
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777768AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777769AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0191
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 1500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 777764AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 777765AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777765AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777764AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777765AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777764AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777765AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT06.0188
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 777107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 778107AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5GMXT08.1201
2005 Honda OdysseyLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777042AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.5AB4
2005 Honda OdysseyLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777084AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.5AB4
2005 Honda OdysseyLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777043AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.5AB4
2005 Honda OdysseyLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777085AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.5AB4
2005 Honda OdysseyLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.5AB4
2005 Honda OdysseyLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778343AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.5AB4
2005 Honda PilotLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777042AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.55B4
2005 Honda PilotLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777084AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.55B4
2005 Honda PilotLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777043AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.55B4
2005 Honda PilotLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777085AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.55B4
2005 Honda PilotLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.55B4
2005 Honda PilotLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778343AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HNXT03.55B4
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777044AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777050AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777045AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777051AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 Hyundai Santa FeLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778754AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5HYXT03.5MM5
2005 INFINITI FX35LDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5NSXT03.5G7A
2005 INFINITI FX35LDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777115AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5NSXT03.5G7A
2005 INFINITI FX35LDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5NSXT03.5G7A
2005 INFINITI FX35LDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 777115AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5NSXT03.5G7A
2005 INFINITI FX35LDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5NSXT03.5G7A
2005 INFINITI FX35LDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778115AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5NSXT03.5G7A
2005 INFINITI FX35LDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 778105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-16 5NSXT03.5G7A

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.