Executive order

D-798-17

AP Exhaust Holdings

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-798-17 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 74

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779476AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779502AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779476AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779476AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779418AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779418AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779418AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SL2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779502AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779476AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779502AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779476AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW1PC · CARB current source 1.9 779476AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779418AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9V8G2EK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779418AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJG2JL
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779418AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Saturn SW2PC · CARB current source 1.9 779502AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TGM1.9VJGFEK
1996 Suzuki SidekickPC · CARB current source 1.6 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.61JGHHB
1996 Suzuki SidekickPC · CARB current source 1.6 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.61JGHHB
1996 Suzuki SidekickPC · CARB current source 1.6 779444AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.61JGHHB
1996 Suzuki SidekickPC · CARB current source 1.8 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.81JGHHB
1996 Suzuki SidekickPC · CARB current source 1.8 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.81JGHHB
1996 Suzuki SidekickPC · CARB current source 1.8 779444AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.81JGHHB
1996 Suzuki SwiftPC · CARB current source 1.3 779114AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.3V5GDFB
1996 Suzuki SwiftPC · CARB current source 1.3 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.3V5GDFB
1996 Suzuki X-90PC · CARB current source 1.6 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.6VJGHHB
1996 Suzuki X-90PC · CARB current source 1.6 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.6VJGHHB
1996 Suzuki X-90PC · CARB current source 1.6 779444AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TSK1.6VJGHHB
1996 Toyota 4RunnerLDT1 · CARB current source 2.7 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.71HGKEK
1996 Toyota 4RunnerLDT1 · CARB current source 2.7 779204AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.71HGKEK
1996 Toyota 4RunnerLDT1 · CARB current source 2.7 779318AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.71HGKEK
1996 Toyota AvalonPC · CARB current source 3 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.0VJG1GK
1996 Toyota AvalonPC · CARB current source 3 779466AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.0VJG1GK
1996 Toyota AvalonPC · CARB current source 3 779574AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.0VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CamryPC · CARB current source 3 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.0VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CamryPC · CARB current source 3 779466AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.0VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CamryPC · CARB current source 3 779574AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.0VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CelicaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779325AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CelicaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779438AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CelicaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779325AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJGIGK
1996 Toyota CelicaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779438AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJGIGK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.6 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TNT1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.6 779438AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TNT1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.6 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.6 779438AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TNT1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779438AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TNT1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779438AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJG1GK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJGIGK
1996 Toyota CorollaPC · CARB current source 1.8 779438AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.8VJGIGK
1996 Toyota PaseoPC · CARB current source 1.5 779104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.5VHGFEK
1996 Toyota PaseoPC · CARB current source 1.5 779324AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.5VHGFEK
1996 Toyota PaseoPC · CARB current source 1.5 779620AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY1.5VHGFEK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 2.7 779114AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.71HGKEK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 2.7 779214AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.71HGKEK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 3.4 779105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.41JG1GK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 3.4 779325AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.41JG1GK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 3.4 779610AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.41JG1GK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 3.4 779105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.42JG1GK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 3.4 779325AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.42JG1GK
1996 Toyota T100LDT1 · CARB current source 3.4 779610AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY3.42JG1GK
1996 Toyota TacomaLDT1 · CARB current source 2.4 779105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.41HGKEK
1996 Toyota TacomaLDT1 · CARB current source 2.4 779325AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.41HGKEK
1996 Toyota TacomaLDT1 · CARB current source 2.7 779105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.71HGKEK
1996 Toyota TacomaLDT1 · CARB current source 2.7 779325AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-17 TTY2.71HGKEK

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.