Executive order

D-798-2

AP Exhaust Holdings

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-798-2 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 25

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
1990 Chevrolet G10T-1 · CARB current source 5 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G10T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98179AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G10T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G10T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G20T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98170AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G20T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G20T-1 · CARB current source 5 98170AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G20T-1 · CARB current source 5 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G20T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98179AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G30T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98170AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G30T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G30T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98179AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G30T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G30T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G30T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet G30T-1 · CARB current source 7.4 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98186AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98186AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K1500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98186AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98186AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 5 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K2500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K3500T-1 · CARB current source 5.7 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K3500T-1 · CARB current source 7.4 98179AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K3500T-1 · CARB current source 7.4 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K3500T-1 · CARB current source 7.4 98237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet K3500T-1 · CARB current source 7.4 98337AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet LLVT-1 · CARB current source 2.5 98104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet LLVT-1 · CARB current source 2.5 98105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet Lumina APVT-1 · CARB current source 3.1 98140AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet Lumina APVT-1 · CARB current source 3.1 98141AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet Lumina APVT-1 · CARB current source 3.1 98235AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet S10T-1 · CARB current source 2.5 98105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet S10T-1 · CARB current source 2.8 98106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet S10T-1 · CARB current source 2.8 98113AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet S10T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98106AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet S10T-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98113AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chevrolet S10 BlazerT-1 · CARB current source 4.3 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chrysler Town & CountryT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chrysler Town & CountryT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98137AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chrysler Town & CountryT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98167AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Chrysler Town & CountryT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Daihatsu RockyT-1 · CARB current source 1.6 98104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge B150T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98183AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge B150T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98336AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge B250T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98183AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge B250T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98336AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge B350T-1 · CARB current source 5.2 98336AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge B350T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98336AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 2.5 98104AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 2.5 98105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 2.5 98169AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 3 98105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 3 98155AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98105AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98137AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98167AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge CaravanT-1 · CARB current source 3.3 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98171AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 5.2 98187AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 5.2 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98171AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D150T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98171AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 3.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 5.2 98187AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 5.2 98236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98171AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A
1990 Dodge D250T-1 · CARB current source 5.9 98335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-2 N/A

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.