Executive order

D-798-7

AP Exhaust Holdings

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-798-7 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 5

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
2004 Land Rover DiscoveryMDV3 · CARB current source 4.6 910004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4LRXT04.6001
2004 Lexus GX470MDV3 · CARB current source 4.7 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1V
2004 Lexus GX470MDV3 · CARB current source 4.7 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1V
2004 Lexus GX470MDV2 · CARB current source 4.7 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1V
2004 Lexus GX470MDV2 · CARB current source 4.7 911335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1X
2004 Lexus GX470MDV2 · CARB current source 4.7 911336AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1X
2004 Lexus GX470LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 914507AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1X
2004 Lexus GX470LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 911335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Lexus GX470LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 911336AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Lexus GX470LDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 914507AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Lexus LX470MDV3 · CARB current source 4.7 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1V
2004 Lexus LX470MDV3 · CARB current source 4.7 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1V
2004 Lexus LX470MDV2 · CARB current source 4.7 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7V1V
2004 Mercedes-Benz G500MDV3 · CARB current source 5 910004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MBXT05.5LBI
2004 Mercedes-Benz G55 AMGMDV3 · CARB current source 5.5 910004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MBXT05.5LBI
2004 Mercedes-Benz ML500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 910004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MBXT05.5LBI
2004 Mitsubishi MonteroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.8 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.8GAB
2004 Mitsubishi MonteroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.8 915210AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.8GAB
2004 Mitsubishi MonteroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.8 912004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.8GAB
2004 Mitsubishi MonteroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.8 912004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.8GAB
2004 Mitsubishi MonteroLDT2 · CARB current source 3.8 915211AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.8GAB
2004 Mitsubishi Montero SportLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.5GAB
2004 Mitsubishi Montero SportLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.5GAB
2004 Mitsubishi Montero SportMDV3 · CARB current source 3.5 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4MTXT03.5GAB
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911125AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911124AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 910237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 914463AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierMDV3 · CARB current source 3.3 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911125AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911124AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 910237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 914463AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan FrontierLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan FrontierMDV3 · CARB current source 3.3 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 911015AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 911118AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan PathfinderLDT2 · CARB current source 3.5 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 2.4 911109AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT02.4M4A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 2.4 910025AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT02.4M4A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 2.4 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT02.4M4A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 2.4 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT02.4M4A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 2.4 914317AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT02.4M4A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911125AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911124AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 910237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 914463AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraMDV2 · CARB current source 3.3 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.3M6B
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911125AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 911124AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 910237AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 914463AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912236AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraLDT2 · CARB current source 3.3 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Nissan XterraMDV3 · CARB current source 3.3 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4NSXT03.5M7A
2004 Subaru BajaLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 912004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4FJXT02.5PGT
2004 Subaru BajaLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 912004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4FJXT02.5PGT
2004 Subaru BajaLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 912004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4FJXT02.5PGT
2004 Subaru BajaLDT2 · CARB current source 2.5 912004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4FJXT02.5PGT
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 911149AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 911150AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 914499AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 914498AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 910014RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 910025AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912006AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerMDV2 · CARB current source 4 912006RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerMDV2 · CARB current source 4 912036RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4 912006AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerMDV2 · CARB current source 4 912006RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerMDV2 · CARB current source 4 912036RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.0VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 911335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 911336AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerMDV3 · CARB current source 4.7 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 914507AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912004RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912005RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912006AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerMDV2 · CARB current source 4.7 912006RAP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM
2004 Toyota 4RunnerLDT2 · CARB current source 4.7 912009AP Exhaust Holdings D-798-7 4TYXT04.7VRM

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.