Executive order

D-798

AP Exhaust Holdings

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-798 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 15

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747804AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747805AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747884AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747905AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747995AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 744498AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747334AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747804AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747805AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747884AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747905AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota FJ CruiserLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 4 747995AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT04.0AES
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 2.7 740775AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT02.7BEM
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 2.7 744698AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT02.7BEM
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 2.7 744697AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT02.7BEM
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 2.7 747035AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT02.7BEM
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 2.7 747445AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT02.7BEM
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 2.7 747885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT02.7BEM
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 2.7 747995AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT02.7BEM
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741163AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741166AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747035AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747445AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747805AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747905AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747995AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota HighlanderLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 749419AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEP
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741163AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741168AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747334AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747804AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747805AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747884AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747905AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747995AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota RAV4LDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 744723AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEM
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741163AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741163AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741364AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 741365AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747334AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747804AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747805AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747884AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747905AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 747995AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota SiennaLDT2 · CARB withdrawn 3.5 745108AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT03.5BEN
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740014AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740015AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740024AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740025AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740034AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740035AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740044AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740045AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740074AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740075AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740334AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740444AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740445AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740804AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740805AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740884AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740905AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740995AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 745054AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740004AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740005AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740014AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740015AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740024AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740025AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740034AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740035AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740044AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740045AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740074AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740075AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740334AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740335AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740444AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740445AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740804AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740805AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740884AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740885AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW
2012 Toyota TundraLDT3 · CARB withdrawn 5.7 740905AP Exhaust Holdings D-798 CTYXT05.7BEW

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.