Executive order

D-562-48

Valina, Inc.

Locally hosted official document

Executive Order D-562-48 PDF

The document is hosted by ARB.parts from a copy retrieved from California Air Resources Board. Open the PDF directly if the embedded viewer is unavailable.

Vehicle applications, page 4

VehicleEnginePartExecutive orderTest group
2002 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2TJXT06.0188
2002 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2TJXT06.0188
2002 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1201
2002 GMC Sierra 2500 HDMDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1201
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1201
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1201
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV4 · CARB current source 8.1 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1203
2002 GMC Sierra 3500MDV4 · CARB current source 8.1 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1203
2002 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA04.8184
2002 GMC YukonMDV3 · CARB current source 4.8 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA04.8184
2002 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA06.0188
2002 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1201
2002 GMC Yukon XL 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2GMXA08.1201
2002 Lincoln NavigatorMDV3 · CARB current source 5.4 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2FMXT05.4RF8
2002 Lincoln NavigatorMDV3 · CARB current source 5.4 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2FMXT05.4RF8
2002 Mercedes-Benz ML500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 114020Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2MBXT05.01BI
2002 Mercedes-Benz ML500MDV2 · CARB current source 5 115020Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2MBXT05.01BI
2002 Mercedes-Benz ML55 AMGMDV3 · CARB current source 5.5 114020Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2MBXT05.51TR
2002 Mercedes-Benz ML55 AMGMDV3 · CARB current source 5.5 115020Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2MBXT05.51TR
2002 Toyota Land CruiserMDV3 · CARB current source 4.7 114020Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2TYXT04.7FBV
2002 Toyota Land CruiserMDV3 · CARB current source 4.7 115020Valina, Inc. D-562-48 2TYXT04.7FBV
2001 Chevrolet Express 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Express 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 3500MDV4 · CARB current source 8.1 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1203
2001 Chevrolet Silverado 3500MDV4 · CARB current source 8.1 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1203
2001 Chevrolet Suburban 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Suburban 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 Chevrolet Suburban 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 Chevrolet Suburban 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 Chevrolet Suburban 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 Ford E-150 EconolineMDV3 · CARB current source 5.4 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT05.4RF8
2001 Ford E-150 EconolineMDV3 · CARB current source 5.4 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT05.4RF8
2001 Ford ExpeditionMDV3 · CARB current source 4.6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.66F5
2001 Ford ExpeditionMDV3 · CARB current source 4.6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.66F5
2001 Ford ExpeditionMDV3 · CARB current source 4.6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.66F7
2001 Ford ExpeditionMDV3 · CARB current source 4.6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.66F7
2001 Ford ExpeditionMDV2 · CARB current source 4.6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.6PF6
2001 Ford ExpeditionMDV2 · CARB current source 4.6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.6PF6
2001 Ford F-150MDV2 · CARB current source 4.6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.6PF6
2001 Ford F-150MDV2 · CARB current source 4.6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT04.6PF6
2001 Ford F-150MDV2 · CARB current source 5.4 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT05.4PF4
2001 Ford F-150MDV2 · CARB current source 5.4 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT05.4PF4
2001 Ford F-150MDV2 · CARB current source 5.4 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT05.4PF5
2001 Ford F-150MDV2 · CARB current source 5.4 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1FMXT05.4PF5
2001 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1TJXT05.7188
2001 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1TJXT05.7188
2001 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Savana 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 1500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 GMC Sierra 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 GMC Sierra 2500MDV3 · CARB current source 8.1 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA08.1201
2001 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 114050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1TJXT05.7188
2001 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 5.7 115050Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1TJXT05.7188
2001 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 114040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188
2001 GMC Sierra 3500MDV3 · CARB current source 6 115040Valina, Inc. D-562-48 1GMXA06.0188

Part records

No separate part-number records were preserved.